0 items
Filters

Dropdown Categories

New Products

DALI DSI

Price: €0.00

DALI USB

Price: €0.00
100

SODE 15 SC/APC

Optical Attenuation Unit 15dB. Optical Wavelength 1310 & 1550 nm

  • Brand:
  • Code: SODE 15 SC/APC
Price
Price: €17.90
Quantity:

Available

Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare
Model Art. No.SODE 3 SC/APC 815015SODE 6 SC/APC 815016SODE 10 SC/APC 815013SODE 15 SC/APC 815017
EAN4040326150155404032615016240403261501394040326150179
Loss3 dB6 dB10 dB15 dB
ConnectorSC/APCSC/APCSC/APCSC/APC
Optical Wavelength1310 & 1550 nm

Brands

  • MikroTik
  • SPAUN
  • Polytron
  • Ubiquiti
  • Telegarntner
  • RF Elements
  • Paradox
  • Lunatone