0 items
Filters

Dropdown Categories

New Products

DALI DSI

Price: €0.00

DALI USB

Price: €0.00
101

SOP 1 FC/PC

Optical Patch Cable 1m. optical Patch Cable for universal use, Mode typ: Single mode, optical connection: FC/PC

  • Brand:
  • Code: SOP 1 FC/PC
Price
Price: €4.05
Quantity:

Available

Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare
Model Art. No.SOP 1 FC/PC 815032SOP 2 FC/AP 815033SOP 4 FC/PC 815034
EAN404032615032040403261503374040326150344
Length1 m2 m4 m
Fibre typeSinglemodeSinglemodeSinglemode
ConnectorFC/PCFC/PCFC/PC

Brands

  • MikroTik
  • SPAUN
  • Polytron
  • Ubiquiti
  • Telegarntner
  • RF Elements
  • Paradox
  • Lunatone