0 items
Filters

Dropdown Categories

New Products

DALI DSI

Price: €0.00

DALI USB

Price: €0.00
103

SOV 1/16 SC/APC

Optical Splitter 1:16. optical 16-way splitter, useable wavelength range: 1310 ... 1550 nm, low insertion loss, optical connection = FC/PC, compact design

  • Brand:
  • Code: SOV 1/16 SC/APC
Price
Price: €155.00
Quantity:

Available

Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare
Model Art. No.SOV 1/2 SC/APC 815002SOV 1/3 SC/APC 815003SOV 1/4 SC/APC 815004SOV 1/8 SC/APC 815005SOV 1/16 SC/APC 815019SOV 1/32 SC/APC 815020
EAN404032615002340403261500304040326150047404032615005440403261501914040326150207
Optical Wavelength1310 & 1550 nm
ConnectorSC/APC both sides
Input - Output121:31:41:81:161:32
Typical insertion loss 1*3,2 dB4,9 dB6,3 dB9,5 dB12,5 dB15,8 dB
Insertion loss 1* max.4,3 dB6,2 dB7,4 dB10,7 dB13,9 dB17,2 dB
Equality0,5 dB0,6 dB0,8 dB1,0 dB1,4 dB1,6 dB
Optical output isolation50 dB

Brands

  • MikroTik
  • SPAUN
  • Polytron
  • Ubiquiti
  • Telegarntner
  • RF Elements
  • Paradox
  • Lunatone