0 items
Filters

Dropdown Categories

New Products

DALI DSI

Price: €0.00

DALI USB

Price: €0.00
103

SOV 1/4 FC/PC

Optical Splitter 1:4. optical 4-way splitter, useable wavelength range: 1310 ... 1550 nm, low insertion loss, optical connection = FC/PC, compact design

  • Brand:
  • Code: SOV 1/4 FC/PC
Price
Price: €73.00
Quantity:

Available

Send to friend Rate this product Add to wishlist Compare
Model Art. No.SOV 1/2 FC/PC 815035SOV 1/3 FC/PC 815036SOV 1/4 FC/PC 815037SOV 1/8 FC/PC 815038SOV 1/16 FC/PC 815039SOV 1/32 FC/PC 815040
EAN404032615035140403261503684040326150375404032615038240403261503994040326150405
Optical Wavelength1310 & 1550 nm
ConnectorFC/PC both sides
Input - Output1:21:31:41:81:161:32
Typical insertion loss 1*3,2 dB4,9 dB6,3 dB9,5 dB12,5 dB15,8 dB
Insertion loss 1* max.4,3 dB6,2 dB7,4 dB10,7 dB13,9 dB17,2 dB
Equality0,5 dB0,6 dB0,8 dB1,0 dB1,4 dB1,6 dB
Optical output isolation50 dB

Brands

  • MikroTik
  • SPAUN
  • Polytron
  • Ubiquiti
  • Telegarntner
  • RF Elements
  • Paradox
  • Lunatone